District Competitions Result

  State Competitions Result

  Final Results

  WRO Final Results


WP Putrajaya

OPEN CATEGORY - PRIMARY SCHOOL (SUSTAINABOTS)

WINNER GOLD

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(2), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
NURUL KALAM BT. ZAINUDIN
Participant Names:
- DANYSH MUQHREEZ B. HARUDIN
- AMIR HAFIZ B. AHMAD FAISAL
- MUNA NAFEESA

WINNER SILVER

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
BADARUDDIN B. YAHYA
Participant Names:
- NUR DHAIFINA BT. AMIZA
- NURUL QISTINA BT. MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS


WINNER BRONZE

School Name:
-
Mentor:
-
Participant Names:





OPEN CATEGORY - LOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL OPEN CATEGORY - LOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL

WINNER GOLD

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 14(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
NORZALILAH BT. MOHAMMAD MAZLI
Participant Names:
- MUHAMMAD ZAIDAN B. MOHAMAD MAHIL
- AHMAD HAZMAN B. HISHAM
- FARHAH FATIMAH AZ-ZAHRAH BT. MUHAMMAD HASSAN ANAS

WINNER SILVER

School Name:
SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
SHAHRIZAN B. SALIM
Participant Names:
- ADI ZAIDAN B. ZABIDI
- IKMAL HISHAM B. ARMAN SHAH
- MUHAMAD DANIEL ARSHAD B. MUHD HATTA

WINNER BRONZE

School Name:
-
Mentor:
-
Participant Names:





OPEN CATEGORY - UPPER SECONDARY SCHOOL (SUSTAINABOTS)

WINNER GOLD

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 14(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
NORZALILAH BT. MOHAMMAD MAZLI
Participant Names:
- MUHAMMAD TARIQ B. MOHAMAD MAHIL
- MUHAMMAD RIDHWAN SHAH B. MOHD RUZAINI
- NURILL NABILLA BT. HASLIN

WINNER SILVER

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
NOR HAZRINA BT. AWANG
Participant Names:
- TENGKU SHARIFAH FADLUN BT. TENGKU FACHRUDDIN
- NUR EMI ILLIATI BT. JALINAZRI


WINNER BRONZE

School Name:
-
Mentor:
-
Participant Names:





REGULAR CATEGORY (ROOKIE) - PRIMARY SCHOOL (SUSTAINABLE TOURISM)

WINNER GOLD

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 18(2), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
SAZRIL B. MURSHID
Participant Names:
- AR RAYYAN DANISH B. AFFARIZAN
- MUHAMMAD HAZIQ B. MOHD AZWIRA
- UMAR B. FERWAHN FAIRIS

WINNER SILVER

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 18 (2), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
SAZRIL B. MURSHID
Participant Names:
- HIFFZHAN SHAH B. MOHAMAD EDYRIS
- MUHAMMAD HARIZ ZAKWAN B. YUZAIMI
- HARITH ASYRAF B. AHMAD HANIR

WINNER BRONZE

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 18 (2), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
SAZRIL B. MURSHID
Participant Names:
- BALQIS DANIESYA BT. FARIZZUL AZRAN
- NUR AMIRAH ALYA BT. AHMAD NOR
- ALEEYA NISA BT. MUHAMAD SAFARUL NIZAM


REGULAR CATEGORY (PRO) - PRIMARY SCHOOL (SUSTAINABLE TOURISM)

WINNER GOLD

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(3), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
SITI MARYAM BT. RAHMAN
Participant Names:
- NUR NAJWA HANEEM BT. NOOR HISYAM
- KHAIRINNUHA BT. SHAMSUL BAHAR
- UZMA HAIFA BT. OTHMAN

WINNER SILVER

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
AZNOR HILDA BT. KHAIRUDDIN
Participant Names:
- UZAIMI AL-ADLI B. AL-RAZI
- MUHAMMAD ZARIF B. ZULKIFLI
- MUHAMMAD FARIHIN IRWAN B. NOREFANDI

WINNER BRONZE

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
NORASHIKIN BT. MOHD NORDIN
Participant Names:
- CHE MUHAMMAD AFIQ AMSYAR B. CHE ISA
- MUHAMMAD ZAFRIE MUHAIMIN B. MOHD NOR HISAM
- AIMAN HAZIQ B. HARUL IZWAN


REGULAR CATEGORY (PRO) - LOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL (CARBON NEUTRALITY)

WINNER GOLD

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
NAHDIYA BT. SABIRIN
Participant Names:
- MUHAMMAD IMRAN B. ABDUL AZIZ
- MUHAMMAD AMRU AL-AS B. PAUZAN
- AMIRUL AKMAL B. KHAIRUL IZWAN

WINNER SILVER

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
NOR HAZRINA BT. AWANG
Participant Names:
- MUHAMMAD IZZAT FIKRI B. ZURILAN
- AMER DANIEL B. HAIRUL ABIDIN
- MUHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN B. AHMAD ROSLI

WINNER BRONZE

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(2), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
MAIZURA BT. MD REJAB
Participant Names:
- NASIRUDDIN HANIF B. MOHD NAZRI
- IMRAN SYAZWAN B. HENDERI
- MUHAMMAD ZAKWAN B. MANSI


REGULAR CATEGORY (PRO) - UPPER SECONDARY SCHOOL (RENEWABLE & CLEAN ENERGY)

WINNER GOLD

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 16(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
NUR HAIFA BT. ISMAIL
Participant Names:
- SHAZWAN B. SHIRAJUDDIN
- AMIR NURHAKIM B. MOHD ZAID


WINNER SILVER

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
RIZAWANI BT. MUSTAFA
Participant Names:
- AMELIN NAJWA BT. MAZLAINI
- TSARA QISTINA BT. RIZAL SAINI
- PUTRI ANISIAH BT. NAZRYYM

WINNER BRONZE

School Name:
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
RIZAWANI BT. MUSTAFA
Participant Names:
- AIZAT B. ABDUL RASHID
- MUHAMMAD FARID B. AZHAR
- MUHAMMAD IKHWAN B. MOHD KHAIRI


NRC FOOTBALL

WINNER GOLD

School Name:
SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
SHAHRIZAN B. SALIM
Participant Names:
- NABIL B. ACHMAD NAZEEM
- MUHAMMAD AMMAR B. MOHD SALAMON
- ZIAD ARIF B. ZULHAFIZ

WINNER SILVER

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
MOHD NOOR KAMAL B. AB KARIM
Participant Names:
- MAIZAL HAIRI B. MOKHTAR
- MUHAMMAD FARIS HAZIM B. KAMARULZAMAN
- MUHAMMAD MUKLIEF AZIEF B. MOHAMAD AZRIL

WINNER BRONZE

School Name:
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1), PUTRAJAYA
Mentor:
MOHD NOOR KAMAL B. AB KARIM
Participant Names:
- HARITH NAUFAL B. AHMAD SHUKRI
- SYED AHMAD BUKHARI B. SYED JAZMI
- AMMAR HAZIQ B. A. HAIRUL ANNUAR



NRC 2005 NRC 2006 NRC 2007 NRC 2008 NRC 2009 NRC 2010 NRC 2011 NRC 2012 NRC 2013 NRC 2014 NRC 2015 NRC 2016